Your browser does not support JavaScript!
項目明細列表
請選擇日期 :
場次 競賽組別 比賽項目 比賽階段 賽程/成績
04-20 08:30 101 國中女子組 100公尺跨欄 預賽
04-20 08:50 102 高中女子組 100公尺跨欄 預賽
04-20 09:00 104 高中男子組 三級跳遠 合格賽
04-20 09:00 103 國中男子組 跳高 決賽
04-20 09:25 105 國中男子組 100公尺跨欄 預賽
04-20 09:30 106 高中男子組 標槍 合格賽
04-20 09:35 107 高中男子組 110公尺跨欄 預賽
04-20 10:00 108 國中女子組 400公尺 預賽
04-20 10:25 109 國中男子組 400公尺 預賽
04-20 10:55 110 高中女子組 400公尺 預賽
04-20 11:15 111 高中男子組 400公尺 預賽
04-20 13:00 112 國中女子組 鐵餅 合格賽
04-20 13:30 115 高中男子組 撐竿跳高 決賽
04-20 13:30 114 國中男子組 跳遠 合格賽
04-20 13:30 113 國中女子組 跳高 合格賽
04-20 13:30 116 國中女子組 100公尺跨欄 準決賽
04-20 13:50 118 國中男子組 100公尺跨欄 準決賽
04-20 14:20 120 高中女子組 1500公尺 預賽
04-20 14:25 119 高中男子組 110公尺跨欄 準決賽
04-20 14:35 121 高中男子組 1500公尺 預賽
04-20 14:45 122 國中男子組 鐵餅 合格賽
04-20 14:50 123 國中女子組 4x100公尺接力 預賽
04-20 15:15 124 國中男子組 4x100公尺接力 預賽
04-20 15:45 125 高中女子組 4x100公尺接力 預賽
04-20 16:25 126 高中男子組 4x100公尺接力 預賽
04-20 16:30 127 高中女子組 10000公尺 決賽
04-22 08:30 201 高中男子組 混合運動 混合100公尺(1)
04-22 08:40 202 高中女子組 標槍 決賽
04-22 08:50 203 高中男子組 競走5000公尺 決賽
04-22 09:00 204 高中女子組 跳高 決賽
04-22 09:30 205 高中男子組 混合運動 混合跳遠(2)
04-22 09:30 206 國中女子組 100公尺 預賽
04-22 10:00 207 國中男子組 100公尺 預賽
04-22 10:35 208 高中女子組 100公尺 預賽
04-22 10:40 209 高中男子組 標槍 決賽
04-22 11:00 211 高中男子組 100公尺 預賽
04-22 11:00 210 高中男子組 混合運動 混合鉛球(3)
04-22 13:00 212 國中女子組 鐵餅 決賽
04-22 13:30 214 高中男子組 混合運動 混合跳高(4)
04-22 13:30 213 國中男子組 跳遠 決賽
04-22 13:30 215 國中女子組 100公尺跨欄 決賽
04-22 13:35 216 高中女子組 100公尺跨欄 決賽
04-22 13:40 217 國中男子組 100公尺跨欄 決賽
04-22 13:50 218 高中男子組 110公尺跨欄 決賽
04-22 14:00 219 國中女子組 撐竿跳高 決賽
04-22 14:00 220 國中女子組 400公尺 準決賽
04-22 14:15 221 國中男子組 400公尺 準決賽
04-22 14:30 223 高中女子組 400公尺 準決賽
04-22 14:30 222 國中男子組 鐵餅 決賽
04-22 14:40 224 高中男子組 400公尺 準決賽
04-22 15:00 225 高中男子組 鉛球 決賽
04-22 15:00 226 國中女子組 1500公尺 預賽
04-22 15:15 227 高中女子組 三級跳遠 決賽
04-22 15:25 228 國中男子組 1500公尺 預賽
04-22 15:55 229 高中女子組 1500公尺 決賽
04-22 16:00 230 高中女子組 鐵餅 決賽
04-22 16:15 232 國中女子組 4x100公尺接力 準決賽
04-22 16:25 231 高中男子組 1500公尺 決賽
04-22 16:25 233 國中男子組 4x100公尺接力 準決賽
04-22 16:40 234 高中男子組 4x100公尺接力 準決賽
04-22 16:50 235 高中男子組 混合運動 混合400公尺(5)
04-22 17:25 236 高中男子組 10000公尺 決賽
04-23 08:30 302 高中男子組 混合運動 混合110公尺跨欄(6)
04-23 08:30 301 國中女子組 跳遠 合格賽
04-23 08:45 303 高中女子組 混合運動 混合100公尺跨欄(1)
04-23 09:00 304 國中男子組 鉛球 合格賽
04-23 09:20 306 高中男子組 混合運動 混合鐵餅(7)
04-23 09:25 305 國中女子組 競走3000公尺 決賽
04-23 09:30 307 國中男子組 競走3000公尺 決賽
04-23 09:50 308 高中女子組 混合運動 混合跳高(2)
04-23 09:55 309 高中女子組 競走5000公尺 決賽
04-23 10:20 310 高中女子組 跳遠 合格賽
04-23 10:35 311 國中女子組 100公尺 準決賽
04-23 10:40 312 高中男子組 混合運動 混合撐竿跳高(8)
04-23 10:50 313 國中男子組 100公尺 準決賽
04-23 11:05 314 高中女子組 100公尺 準決賽
04-23 11:20 315 高中男子組 100公尺 準決賽
04-23 13:30 316 高中女子組 混合運動 混合鉛球(3)
04-23 14:00 317 高中男子組 三級跳遠 決賽
04-23 14:00 318 高中男子組 混合運動 混合標槍(9)
04-23 14:00 319 國中女子組 400公尺 決賽
04-23 14:15 321 高中女子組 400公尺 決賽
04-23 14:20 322 高中男子組 400公尺 決賽
04-23 14:25 320 國中男子組 400公尺 決賽
04-23 14:30 323 國中女子組 跳高 決賽
04-23 14:30 324 國中女子組 100公尺 決賽
04-23 14:35 325 國中男子組 100公尺 決賽
04-23 14:45 326 高中女子組 100公尺 決賽
04-23 14:50 327 高中男子組 100公尺 決賽
04-23 15:00 328 高中女子組 撐竿跳高 決賽
04-23 15:00 330 高中女子組 3000公尺障礙 決賽
04-23 15:00 329 國中女子組 鉛球 合格賽
04-23 15:20 331 高中男子組 3000公尺障礙 決賽
04-23 15:30 332 高中男子組 鐵餅 合格賽
04-23 15:45 333 高中女子組 混合運動 混合200公尺(4)
04-23 16:00 334 國中女子組 1500公尺 決賽
04-23 16:10 335 國中男子組 1500公尺 決賽
04-23 16:20 336 高中男子組 混合運動 混合1500公尺(10)
04-23 16:40 337 國中女子組 4x100公尺接力 決賽
04-23 16:50 338 國中男子組 4x100公尺接力 決賽
04-23 17:00 339 高中女子組 4x100公尺接力 決賽
04-23 17:10 340 高中男子組 4x100公尺接力 決賽
04-24 08:30 401 國中女子組 混合運動 混合100公尺跨欄(1)
04-24 08:40 402 國中男子組 標槍 合格賽
04-24 08:45 403 國中男子組 混合運動 混合100公尺跨欄(1)
04-24 09:00 405 高中女子組 鉛球 決賽
04-24 09:00 404 高中女子組 混合運動 混合跳遠(5)
04-24 09:10 406 國中女子組 800公尺 預賽
04-24 09:30 407 國中女子組 混合運動 混合跳高(2)
04-24 09:40 408 國中男子組 800公尺 預賽
04-24 10:15 409 高中女子組 800公尺 預賽
04-24 10:30 410 國中女子組 跳遠 決賽
04-24 10:35 411 高中男子組 800公尺 預賽
04-24 10:45 413 高中女子組 混合運動 混合標槍(6)
04-24 10:45 412 國中男子組 混合運動 混合鉛球(2)
04-24 11:25 415 高中女子組 400公尺跨欄 預賽
04-24 11:25 414 國中男子組 400公尺跨欄 預賽
04-24 11:35 416 高中男子組 400公尺跨欄 預賽
04-24 13:30 417 高中男子組 跳遠 合格賽
04-24 13:30 418 高中女子組 鏈球 決賽
04-24 13:30 419 國中女子組 200公尺 預賽
04-24 13:50 420 國中男子組 200公尺 預賽
04-24 14:00 421 國中男子組 撐竿跳高 決賽
04-24 14:00 422 國中男子組 混合運動 混合跳高(3)
04-24 14:00 423 國中女子組 混合運動 混合鉛球(3)
04-24 14:15 424 高中女子組 200公尺 預賽
04-24 14:30 425 高中男子組 200公尺 預賽
04-24 14:55 426 國中男子組 400公尺跨欄 準決賽
04-24 15:20 428 國中女子組 800公尺 準決賽
04-24 15:25 427 高中男子組 400公尺跨欄 準決賽
04-24 15:30 430 高中男子組 鏈球 決賽
04-24 15:30 429 國中女子組 鉛球 決賽
04-24 15:35 431 國中男子組 800公尺 準決賽
04-24 15:50 432 高中男子組 800公尺 準決賽
04-24 16:00 433 高中女子組 跳遠 決賽
04-24 16:20 435 國中女子組 4x400公尺接力 預賽
04-24 16:25 434 高中女子組 混合運動 混合800公尺(7)
04-24 16:45 436 國中男子組 4x400公尺接力 預賽
04-24 17:15 437 高中女子組 4x400公尺接力 預賽
04-24 17:30 438 高中男子組 4x400公尺接力 預賽
04-25 08:30 503 高中女子組 5000公尺 決賽
04-25 08:30 502 國中女子組 標槍 決賽
04-25 08:30 501 國中女子組 混合運動 混合跳遠(4)
04-25 09:00 504 高中男子組 5000公尺 決賽
04-25 09:30 505 高中男子組 跳高 決賽
04-25 09:30 506 國中女子組 200公尺 準決賽
04-25 09:45 507 國中男子組 200公尺 準決賽
04-25 10:00 509 高中女子組 200公尺 準決賽
04-25 10:00 508 國中男子組 混合運動 混合跳遠(4)
04-25 10:15 510 高中男子組 200公尺 準決賽
04-25 10:35 511 國中女子組 800公尺 決賽
04-25 10:40 512 國中男子組 800公尺 決賽
04-25 10:45 513 國中男子組 標槍 決賽
04-25 10:50 514 高中女子組 800公尺 決賽
04-25 10:55 515 高中男子組 800公尺 決賽
04-25 11:10 516 國中男子組 400公尺跨欄 決賽
04-25 11:15 517 高中女子組 400公尺跨欄 決賽
04-25 11:20 518 高中男子組 400公尺跨欄 決賽
04-25 13:30 521 高中男子組 跳遠 決賽
04-25 13:30 519 高中男子組 鐵餅 決賽
04-25 13:30 520 國中男子組 鉛球 決賽
04-25 13:30 522 國中女子組 200公尺 決賽
04-25 13:35 523 國中男子組 200公尺 決賽
04-25 13:45 524 高中女子組 200公尺 決賽
04-25 13:50 525 高中男子組 200公尺 決賽
04-25 14:00 526 國中女子組 混合運動 混合800公尺(5)
04-25 14:20 527 國中男子組 混合運動 混合1500公尺(5)
04-25 14:40 528 國中女子組 4x400公尺接力 決賽
04-25 14:50 529 國中男子組 4x400公尺接力 決賽
04-25 15:00 530 高中女子組 4x400公尺接力 決賽
04-25 15:10 531 高中男子組 4x400公尺接力 決賽